Talent.co logo

Electrical Engineer

Talent.co

On-site
Full-time
Salary not listedPosted 2mo ago

Real job — pulled straight from Talent.co’s careers page · Verified September 3, 2026 · No reposts.

Job description

Talent.co is hiring a Electrical Engineer — a full-time role. Apply directly on Talent.co's careers page below.

Electric Engineer

Description

Requirements

Responsibilities

Benefits

Get Electrical Engineer jobs like this→

New roles from thousands of companies land hourly, straight from their careers pages. Get the freshest matches by email so you never miss one.

Email me new jobs
PROCEPT BioRobotics logo

Staff Electrical Engineer

$167k–$196kSan Jose, CA
✓ From careers page· 2d ago
Novartis logo

Project Engineer, Electrical Engineering

$31k–$57kLjubljana
✓ From careers page· 2d ago
Novartis logo

Senior Electrical Engineering Specialist

$44k–$82kLjubljana
✓ From careers page· 2d ago
Trane Technologies logo

Project Engineer

Gurgaon, Haryana
✓ From careers page· 2d ago

Frequently asked questions

What skills are required for Electrical Engineer at Talent.co?

The required skills for Electrical Engineer at Talent.co include: Electrical Engineering.

How do I apply for Electrical Engineer at Talent.co?

You can view the full description and apply for Electrical Engineer at Talent.co on EchoJobs: https://echojobs.io/job/talent-co-electric-engineer-rc9fb.